Vorkampf 09. + 10.05. in Pforzheim u. Ittersbach
2015
Jugendverbandsrunde

Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Pfalz
Steffen Hannah, Sprengard Martina, Hasenstab Lara
Schäfer Sonja, Petry Sophie, Hauck Michelle,
Schreck Laura, Rinck Maja, Geiger Rebecca
2904
2
Baden
2890
3
Württemberg
2882
4
Südbaden
2848
Luftgewehr Mannschaft
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
Gesamt
1
Schäfer
Sonja
100
99
98
98
395
2
Petry
Sophie
99
98
96
98
391
11
Hauck
Michelle
95
92
98
96
381
15
Bamberger
David
96
95
96
93
380
AK
Gutting
Marco Luca
95
90
96
92
373
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
Gesamt
5
Schreck
Laura
97
95
192
9
Rinck
Maja
94
95
189
12
Geiger
Rebecca
92
96
188
16
Hauck
Lena
88
93
181
Luftgewehr Schüler
Luftgewehr Junioren
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
Gesamt
2
Steffen
Hannah
96
98
100
97
391
3
Sprengard
Martina
97
96
98
98
389
4
Hasenstab
Lara
98
96
97
97
388
5
Leis
Jonathan
94
100
95
98
387
AK
Lehmann
Karin
96
99
99
99
393
AK
Leis
Ann-Kathrin
97
95
95
97
384
Luftgewehr Jugend
Luftgewehr 3x20 Mannschaft
Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Baden
1753
2
Württemberg
1732
3
Südbaden
1726
4
Pfalz
Geiger Rebecca, Schreck Laura, Hauck Lena
1713
Luftgewehr 3x20 Schüler
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
3
Geiger
Rebecca
98
97
97
100
98
94
584
7
Schreck
Laura
94
94
98
98
97
97
578
15
Hauck
Lena
93
91
94
93
91
89
551
Rückkampf 06. + 07.06. in München-Hochbrück
Luftgewehr Mannschaft
Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Bayern
2905
2
Pfalz
Hasenstab Lara, Sprengard Martina, Lehmann Karin, Steffen Hannah, Schäfer Sonja, Hauck Michelle, Petry Sophie, Bamberger David,
Schreck Laura, Geiger Rebecca, Rinck Maja, Hauck Lena
2889
3
Baden
2875
4
Württemberg
2859
5
Südbaden
2824
6
Oberpfalz
2802
7
Sachsen
550
Luftgewehr Jugend
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
Gesamt
1
Schäfer
Sonja
98
99
98
99
394
5
Hauck
Michelle
99
99
95
97
390
7
Petry
Sophie
95
98
98
97
388
10
Bamberger
David
94
97
95
97
383
28
Theisinger
Louis
91
87
95
90
363
Luftgewehr Schüler
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
Gesamt
5
Schreck
Laura
94
97
191
13
Geiger
Rebecca
93
95
188
24
Rinck
Maja
90
90
180
25
Hauck
Lena
90
88
178
Luftgewehr Junioren
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
Gesamt
8
Hasenstab
Lara
98
97
97
96
388
9
Sprengard
Martina
98
97
96
96
387
10
Leis
Ann-Kathrin
99
95
94
98
386
12
Leis
Jonathan
96
95
95
97
383
13
Lehmann
Karin
94
97
95
96
382
14
Steffen
Hannah
96
95
95
96
382
Luftgewehr 3x20 Mannschaft
Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Württemberg
1741
2
Baden
1740
3
Bayern
1738
4
Südbaden
1711
5
Oberpfalz
1702
6
Pfalz
Geiger Rebecca, Schreck Laura, Hauck Lena
1700
7
Sachsen
570
Luftgewehr 3x20 Schüler
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
6
Geiger
Rebecca
97
97
98
99
94
95
580
10
Schreck
Laura
92
95
98
98
96
98
577
27
Hauck
Lena
91
93
90
92
92
85
543
Urkunde