Vorkampf 09. + 10.05. in Pforzheim u. Ittersbach
2015
Jugendverbandsrunde

Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Württemberg
3342
2
Baden
3321
3
Pfalz
Petry Sophie, Schäfer Sonja, Theisinger Louis,
Leis Jonathan, Steffen Hannah, Hasenstab Lara
3316
4
Südbaden
3278
KK 3x20 Mannschaft
KK 3x20 Jugend
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
1
Petry
Sophie
94
97
98
99
89
93
570
8
Schäfer
Sonja
88
92
97
94
94
87
552
16
Theisinger
Louis
90
83
94
93
84
89
533
19
Bamberger
David
84
87
88
88
86
82
515
KK 3x20 Junioren
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
3
Leis
Jonathan
93
94
94
94
88
92
555
4
Steffen
Hannah
94
97
86
94
87
95
553
5
Hasenstab
Lara
92
96
97
92
89
87
553
12
Leis
Ann-Kathrin
86
93
90
89
85
89
532
Rückkampf 06. + 07.06. in München-Hochbrück
KK 3x20 Mannschaft
Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Bayern
3352
2
Württemberg
3341
3
Pfalz
Schäfer Sonja, Petry Sophie, Bamberger David,
Leis Jonathan, Steffen Hannah, Hasenstab Lara
3317
4
Baden
3308
5
Südbaden
3301
6
Oberpfalz
3186
7
Sachsen
553
KK 3x20 Jugend
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
1
Schäfer
Sonja
94
92
96
96
96
96
570
9
Petry
Sophie
88
92
99
97
88
89
553
24
Bamberger
David
80
84
91
94
86
89
524
25
Theisinger
Louis
85
85
97
94
74
83
518
KK3x20 Junioren
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
6
Leis
Jonathan
95
91
97
94
90
93
560
7
Steffen
Hannah
91
85
97
97
94
95
559
9
Lehmann
Karin
88
90
96
95
94
93
556
15
Hasenstab
Lara
86
92
96
96
90
91
551
16
Leis
Ann-Kathrin
90
89
94
96
93
88
550
KK Liegend Mannschaft
Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Baden
3448
2
Württemberg
3443
3
Pfalz
Petry Sophie, Steffen Hannah, Leis Jonathan,
Hasenstab Lara, Schäger Sonja, Theisinger Louis
3427
4
Südbaden
3425
KK Liegend Jugend
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
1
Petry
Sophie
98
94
99
98
96
98
583
17
Schäfer
Sonja
92
95
94
95
89
96
561
18
Theisinger
Louis
95
88
94
89
91
97
554
19
Hauck
Michelle
82
88
91
91
93
86
531
KK Liegend Junioren
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
2
Steffen
Hannah
98
98
97
95
93
99
580
3
Leis
Jonathan
94
93
97
99
98
98
579
8
Hasenstab
Lara
94
94
95
92
98
97
570
9
Lehmann
Karin
94
95
100
94
93
94
570
13
Leis
Ann-Kathrin
93
97
94
96
96
92
568
KK Liegend Mannschaft
Platz
Mannschaft
Gesamt
1
Bayern
3514
2
Württemberg
3475
3
Pfalz
Petry Sophie, Schäfer Sonja, Theisinger Louis
Leis Jonathan, Steffen Hannah, Hasenstab Lara
3470
4
Baden
3453
5
Südbaden
3448
6
Oberpfalz
3372
KK Liegend Jugend
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
1
Petry
Sophie
96
100
97
96
98
99
586
5
Schäfer
Sonja
95
94
98
95
98
100
580
19
Theisinger
Louis
94
94
97
98
96
93
572
24
Hauck
Michelle
88
90
95
93
95
97
558
KK Liegend Junioren
Platz
Name
S. 1
S. 2
S. 3
S. 4
S. 5
S. 6
Gesamt
9
Lehmann
Karin
96
94
97
96
97
98
578
11
Steffen
Hannah
98
99
89
97
95
97
575
13
Hasenstab
Lara
97
94
93
96
96
97
573
17
Leis
Ann-Kathrin
95
96
96
93
97
94
571