26.04. in Landstuhl
2015
Jugendrundenendkampf - Luftgewehr/Luftpistole

Platz
Mannschaft
Kreis
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
SV Schopp
Kaiserslautern
1149
1156
2305
2
SV Appenhofen
Bad Bergzabern
1044
1039
2083
3
SV Kollweiler
Landstuhl
1053
1028
2081
4
TG Limburgerhof
Ludwigshafen
959
961
1920
Jugendklasse LG
Platz
Name
Kreis
Verein
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
Schäfer
Sonja
Kaiserslautern
SV Schopp
393
391
784
2
Petry
Sophie
Germersheim
SV Jockgrim
391
387
778
3
Bamberger
David
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
KKSV Ohlweiler
383
387
770
4
Hauck
Michelle
Kaiserslautern
SV Schopp
384
383
767
5
Kopf
Magdalena
Landau
SV Impflingen
381
381
762
6
Gutting
Marco Luca
Speyer
SSV Schwegenheim
378
379
757
7
Morgenstern
Angelina
Kaiserslautern
SV Schopp
372
382
754
8
Staub
Celina
Kaiserslautern
SG Rockenhausen
373
375
748
9
Müller
Laura
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
KKSV Ohlweiler
364
365
729
10
Steinmann
Alessandro
Landstuhl
SV Kollweiler
359
363
722
11
Wolf
Markus
Bad Bergzabern
SV Appenhofen
364
356
720
12
Thole
Eileen
Ludwigshafen
TG Limburgerhof
346
348
694
13
Laux
Elias
Bad Bergzabern
SV Appenhofen
348
344
692
14
Sander
Sebastian
Landstuhl
SV Kollweiler
351
333
684
15
Scheidt
Saskia
Landstuhl
SV Kollweiler
343
332
675
16
Pfleger
Tobias
Bad Bergzabern
SV Appenhofen
332
339
671
17
Utzinger
Kai
Ludwigshafen
TG Limburgerhof
340
326
666
18
Göbel
Jonas
Ludwigshafen
TG Limburgerhof
273
287
560
Platz
Mannschaft
Kreis
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
TG Limburgerhof
Ludwigshafen
510
517
1027
2
SZ Mittelhaardt
Neustadt
487
508
995
3
SV Erbes-Büdesheim
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
501
493
994
4
SV Jockgrim
Germersheim
0
Platz
Name
Kreis
Verein
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
Schreck
Laura
Neustadt
SZ Mittelhaardt
192
188
380
2
Geiger
Rebecca
Landau
SV Impflingen
190
189
379
3
Utzinger
Kirsten
Ludwigshafen
TG Limburgerhof
175
185
360
4
Rinck
Maja
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
SVW Mainz
177
181
358
5
Hauck
Lena
Kaiserslautern
SV Schopp
174
170
344
6
Gaub
Karolina
Zweibrücken
SG Wattweiler
167
175
342
7
Bechtluft
Tanavat
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
SV Erbes-Büdesheim
174
166
340
8
Amstad
Luis
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
SV Erbes-Büdesheim
165
172
337
9
Himmighöfer
Raven
Neustadt
SZ Mittelhaardt
168
168
336
10
Simon
Pascal
Ludwigshafen
TG Limburgerhof
176
159
335
11
Machatschek
Marvin
Ludwigshafen
TG Limburgerhof
158
173
331
12
Kolmsee
Lilly
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
SV Erbes-Büdesheim
162
155
317
13
Simon
Lukas
Ludwigshafen
TG Limburgerhof
159
153
312
14
Fußer
Eric
Neustadt
SZ Mittelhaardt
127
152
279
15
Petry
Lena
Germersheim
SV Jockgrim
0
16
Brecht
Phillip
Germersheim
SV Jockgrim
0
17
Jäger
Marvin
Germersheim
SV Jockgrim
0
18
Kempf
Jan
Pirmasens
SGi Fischbach
0
Schülerklasse LG
Jugendklasse LP
Platz
Mannschaft
Kreis
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
PSV Kaiserslautern
Kaiserslautern
1028
1044
2072
2
SG Schifferstadt
Speyer
979
959
1938
Platz
Name
Kreis
Verein
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
Holl
Max Stefan
Bad Bergzabern
SV Appenhofen
362
356
718
2
Westphal
Sven Björn
Kaiserslautern
PSV Kaiserslautern
344
354
698
3
Hasenstab
Til
Kaiserslautern
PSV Kaiserslautern
343
346
689
4
Faß
Melina
Kaiserslautern
PSV Kaiserslautern
341
344
685
5
Sutter
Jan-Pascal
Lauterecken
SV Kaulbach-Kreimbach
332
340
672
6
Westphal
Anja Sophie
Kaiserslautern
PSV Kaiserslautern
334
335
669
7
Urban
Rene
Speyer
SG Schifferstadt
330
334
664
8
Bilhöfer
Remi
Speyer
SG Schifferstadt
333
309
642
9
Saal
Julian
Speyer
SG Schifferstadt
316
316
632
10
Brödel
Etienne
Germersheim
SV Steinweiler
0
Schülerklasse LP
Platz
Mannschaft
Kreis
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
SV Bann I
Landstuhl
420
456
876
2
SV Bann II
Landstuhl
355
381
736
3
SV Hanhofen
Speyer
339
343
682
Platz
Name
Kreis
Verein
DG 1
DG 2
Gesamt
1
Schäfer
Niclas
Mainz-Alzey-Worms
SV Erbes-Büdesheim
176
169
345
2
Hauck
Celine
Kaiserslautern
SV Schopp
157
163
320
3
Schäfer
Vanessa
Kaiserslautern
SV Schopp
151
166
317
4
Herwerth
Thorben
Zweibrücken
SV Stambach
151
146
297
5
Müller
Nikolas
Landstuhl
SV Bann I
134
163
297
6
Gundall
Timon
Landstuhl
SV Bann II
152
139
291
7
Küntzler
Max
Landstuhl
SV Bann I
147
143
290
8
Rutz
Niklas
Landstuhl
SV Bann I
139
150
289
9
Schmidt
Sara
Speyer
SV Hanhofen
128
129
257
10
Schauenberg
Hannah
Landstuhl
SV Bann II
120
123
243
11
Büber
Tim
Speyer
SV Hanhofen
119
121
240
12
Reis
Max
Landstuhl
SV Bann II
103
119
222
13
Heimgärtner
Moritz
Speyer
SV Hanhofen
92
93
185
14
Stuppy
Leo
Landstuhl
SV Bann II
0
Bilder